Tourstats.dk
Tour de France 2020 starts in 

Stats and Facts from
Tour de France.
 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903
Sitemap

After 2019 - Stage 21:
 15175 starters.
  5188 different riders.
  650 teams.
  2273 stages.
  459 restdays.
  446261.40 km.
  5728 abandonnees.


Top 3 in 2019.
GC
 Egan Bernal82:57:00

 Geraint Thomas82:58:11

 Steven Kruijswijk82:58:31


Climb
 Romain Bardet86 pt.

 Egan Bernal78 pt.

 Tim Wellens75 pt.


Sprint
 Peter Sagan316 pt.

 Caleb Ewan248 pt.

 Elia Viviani224 pt.


Youth
 Egan Bernal82:57:00

 David Gaudu83:20:58

 Enric Mas83:55:20

Facts from Tour de France 1994
  |   Stages.  |   Stage winners.  |   Days in yellow  |   Average speed.  |   Teams.  |   All riders.  |   All riders by age.  |   All riders from.  |  

  |   Rookies.  |   Withdrawls.  |   GC.  |   Polka  |   Green  |   White  |   Route.  |   Summits. (In tour)  |   Miscellaneous.  |  

Stage 11 on 13/07 1994
Pick a stage:  Pro  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  

      Owning:    Miguel Indurain    
  CahorsLourdes-Hautacam | Dist: 263.50km.
Cat: 4  Côte de Saint Clar
BEL
 Peter De Clercq5 points89,0 km.

Cat: 4  Côte de Broquens
BEL
 Peter De Clercq5 points134,0 km.

Cat: H  Montée du Hautacam
FRA
 Luc Leblanc40 points263,5 km.

Stagedetails


* = Downgraded
Average speed for all riders in stage:  36,933 km./hr.

1
FRA
 Luc Leblanc
ESP
 Festina - Andorra06:58:04=37,817  km/h

2
ESP
 Miguel Indurain
ESP
 Banesto06:58:06+  00:00:02 =37,814  km/h

3
ITA
 Marco Pantani
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni06:58:22+  00:00:18 =37,790  km/h

4
FRA
 Richard Virenque
ESP
 Festina - Andorra06:59:00+  00:00:56 =37,733  km/h

5
FRA
 Armand De Las Cuevas
FRA
 Castorama06:59:02+  00:00:58 =37,730  km/h

6
RUS
 Pavel Tonkov
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria06:59:30+  00:01:26 =37,688  km/h

7
URS
 Piotr Ugrumov
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan06:59:30+  00:01:26 =37,688  km/h

8
ITA
 Enrico Zaina
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan06:59:40+  00:01:36 =37,673  km/h

9
ITA
 Roberto Conti
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria06:59:50+  00:01:46 =37,658  km/h

10
ESP
 Laudelino Cubino
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca06:59:54+  00:01:50 =37,652  km/h

11
SUI
 Alex Zülle
ESP
 O.N.C.E.06:59:56+  00:01:52 =37,649  km/h

12
URS
 Vladimir Poulnikov
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni06:59:56+  00:01:52 =37,649  km/h

13
COL
 Nelson Rodriguez
ITA
 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia06:59:56+  00:01:52 =37,649  km/h

14
ITA
 Oscar Pelliccioli
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:00:25+  00:02:21 =37,606  km/h

15
DEN
 Bjarne Riis
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan07:00:25+  00:02:21 =37,606  km/h

16
DEN
 Tony Rominger
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:00:25+  00:02:21 =37,606  km/h

17
GER
 Udo Bölts
DEU
 Telecom07:00:25+  00:02:21 =37,606  km/h

18
FRA
 Pascal Lino
ESP
 Festina - Andorra07:00:35+  00:02:31 =37,591  km/h

19
FRA
 Jean-François Bernard
ESP
 Banesto07:00:39+  00:02:35 =37,585  km/h

20
COL
 Oliverio Rincón
ESP
 O.N.C.E.07:00:55+  00:02:51 =37,561  km/h

21
ESP
 Abraham Olano
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:00:55+  00:02:51 =37,561  km/h

22
ITA
 Giorgio Furlan
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan07:01:25+  00:03:21 =37,516  km/h

23
ITA
 Alberto Elli
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:01:32+  00:03:28 =37,506  km/h

24
ITA
 Franco Vona
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:01:32+  00:03:28 =37,506  km/h

25
COL
 Angel Yesid Camargo
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:01:48+  00:03:44 =37,482  km/h

26
DDR
 Gerd Audehm
DEU
 Telecom07:01:48+  00:03:44 =37,482  km/h

27
SUI
 Laurent Dufaux
ESP
 O.N.C.E.07:01:48+  00:03:44 =37,482  km/h

28
FRA
 Thomas Davy
FRA
 Castorama07:01:48+  00:03:44 =37,482  km/h

29
COL
 Hernán Buenahora
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:01:48+  00:03:44 =37,482  km/h

30
BEL
 Jim Van De Laer
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:01:48+  00:03:44 =37,482  km/h

31
COL
 Alvaro Mejia
USA
 Motorola07:01:55+  00:03:51 =37,472  km/h

32
FRA
 Ronan Pensec
FRA
 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer07:01:55+  00:03:51 =37,472  km/h

33
ITA
 Andrea Peron
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:02:07+  00:04:03 =37,454  km/h

34
ESP
 Federico Echave
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:02:24+  00:04:20 =37,429  km/h

35
URS
 Serguei Outschakov
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:02:24+  00:04:20 =37,429  km/h

36
COL
 Federico Muñoz
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:02:24+  00:04:20 =37,429  km/h

37
ITA
 Gianluca Bortolami
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:02:43+  00:04:39 =37,401  km/h

38
SUI
 Beat Zberg
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni07:02:43+  00:04:39 =37,401  km/h

39
ESP
 Arsenio González
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:02:43+  00:04:39 =37,401  km/h

40
FRA
 Roberto Torres
ESP
 Festina - Andorra07:02:43+  00:04:39 =37,401  km/h

41
FRA
 Éric Caritoux
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:02:43+  00:04:39 =37,401  km/h

42
ITA
 Bruno Cenghialta
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan07:02:43+  00:04:39 =37,401  km/h

43
FRA
 Eddy Seigneur
FRA
 Gan07:02:43+  00:04:39 =37,401  km/h

44
ESP
 Fernando Escartin
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:02:54+  00:04:50 =37,385  km/h

45
URS
 Viatcheslav Ekimov
BEL
 Wordperfect07:02:59+  00:04:55 =37,377  km/h

46
NED
 Erik Breukink
ESP
 O.N.C.E.07:03:12+  00:05:08 =37,358  km/h

47
ESP
 Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta
ESP
 Banesto07:03:12+  00:05:08 =37,358  km/h

48
FRA
 Charly Mottet
FRA
 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer07:03:12+  00:05:08 =37,358  km/h

49
SUI
 Gianni Bugno
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:03:22+  00:05:18 =37,344  km/h

50
DEN
 Jesper Skibby
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:03:24+  00:05:20 =37,341  km/h

51
DEN
 Bo Hamburger
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:03:24+  00:05:20 =37,341  km/h

52
NED
 Steven Rooks
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:03:24+  00:05:20 =37,341  km/h

53
FRA
 Pascal Herve
ESP
 Festina - Andorra07:03:48+  00:05:44 =37,305  km/h

54
NOR
 Dag Otto Lauritzen
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:04:05+  00:06:01 =37,280  km/h

55
NED
 Bart Voskamp
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:04:05+  00:06:01 =37,280  km/h

56
MEX
 Miguel Arroyo
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:04:25+  00:06:21 =37,251  km/h

57
NED
 Gert-Jan Theunisse
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:04:27+  00:06:23 =37,248  km/h

58
URS
 Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:04:27+  00:06:23 =37,248  km/h

59
DDR
 Jens Heppner
DEU
 Telecom07:04:27+  00:06:23 =37,248  km/h

60
GER
 Rolf Aldag
DEU
 Telecom07:04:27+  00:06:23 =37,248  km/h

61
ITA
 Flavio Vanzella
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:04:27+  00:06:23 =37,248  km/h

62
ITA
 Paolo Lanfranchi
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini07:04:43+  00:06:39 =37,225  km/h

63
URS
 Vladislav Bobrik
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan07:04:43+  00:06:39 =37,225  km/h

64
USA
 Lance Armstrong
USA
 Motorola07:05:07+  00:07:03 =37,190  km/h

65
FRA
 Thierry Marie
FRA
 Castorama07:05:07+  00:07:03 =37,190  km/h

66
NOR
 Atle Kvålsvoll
BEL
 Wordperfect07:05:07+  00:07:03 =37,190  km/h

67
FRA
 Christophe Manin
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:05:38+  00:07:34 =37,145  km/h

68
ESP
 Raúl Alcalá
USA
 Motorola07:05:48+  00:07:44 =37,130  km/h

69
ITA
 Marco Zen
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria07:05:48+  00:07:44 =37,130  km/h

70
ITA
 Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
ITA
 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia07:05:48+  00:07:44 =37,130  km/h

71
ESP
 Vicente Aparicio
ESP
 Banesto07:05:51+  00:07:47 =37,126  km/h

72
ESP
 Ignacio Garcia
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:05:58+  00:07:54 =37,116  km/h

73
BEL
 Guy Nulens
FRA
 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer07:06:01+  00:07:57 =37,111  km/h

74
BEL
 Luc Roosen
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:06:01+  00:07:57 =37,111  km/h

75
FRA
 Laurent Madouas
FRA
 Castorama07:06:05+  00:08:01 =37,105  km/h

76
FRA
 Jean-Claude Bagot
ESP
 Festina - Andorra07:06:17+  00:08:13 =37,088  km/h

77
FRA
 Thierry Gouvenou
FRA
 Gan07:06:36+  00:08:32 =37,060  km/h

78
DEN
 Peter Meinert Nielsen
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:06:53+  00:08:49 =37,036  km/h

79
URS
 Dimitri Zhdanov
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:06:53+  00:08:49 =37,036  km/h

80
NED
 Patrick Jonker
FRA
 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer07:07:09+  00:09:05 =37,013  km/h

81
FRA
 Pascal Chanteur
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:07:09+  00:09:05 =37,013  km/h

82
BEL
 Johan Capiot
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:07:29+  00:09:25 =36,984  km/h

83
URS
 Andrei Tchmil
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:07:29+  00:09:25 =36,984  km/h

84
FRA
 Jean-Pierre Bourgeot
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:07:50+  00:09:46 =36,954  km/h

85
NED
 Gerrit De Vries
FRA
 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer07:07:54+  00:09:50 =36,948  km/h

86
URS
 Arturas Kasputis
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:08:26+  00:10:22 =36,902  km/h

87
ESP
 José Ramon Uriarte
ESP
 Banesto07:08:58+  00:10:54 =36,856  km/h

88
COL
 Julio-César Cadena
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:08:58+  00:10:54 =36,856  km/h

89
FRA
 Gérard Rué
ESP
 Banesto07:08:58+  00:10:54 =36,856  km/h

90
ITA
 Guido Bontempi
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

91
BEL
 Marc Sergeant
FRA
 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

92
NED
 Rob Mulders
BEL
 Wordperfect07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

93
AUS
 Phil Anderson
USA
 Motorola07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

94
BEL
 Eric Van Lancker
BEL
 Wordperfect07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

95
AUS
 Stephen Hodge
ESP
 Festina - Andorra07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

96
DEN
 Rolf Sørensen
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

97
DDR
 Uwe Raab
DEU
 Telecom07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

98
BEL
 Rudy Verdonck
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

99
ITA
 Davide Perona
ITA
 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

100
ITA
 Massimo Ghirotto
ITA
 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

101
POL
 Cesary Zamana
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

102
ESP
 Francisco Cabello
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

103
ITA
 Giancarlo Perini
ITA
 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

104
ITA
 Silvio Martinello
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

105
FRA
 Philippe Louviot
FRA
 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

106
FRA
 Jean-Philippe Dojwa
FRA
 Gan07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

107
BEL
 Herman Frison
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

108
DDR
 Mario Kummer
DEU
 Telecom07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

109
BEL
 Mario De Clercq
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

110
BEL
 Marc Wauters
BEL
 Wordperfect07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

111
BEL
 Peter Farazijn
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

112
FRA
 Bruno Thibout
FRA
 Castorama07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

113
FRA
 François Simon
FRA
 Castorama07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

114
BEL
 Hendrik Redant
ITA
 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

115
ITA
 Dario Bottaro
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

116
BEL
 Peter De Clercq
BEL
 Lotto - Veta - Caloi07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

117
ITA
 Franco Chioccioli
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini07:10:20+  00:12:16 =36,739  km/h

118
ITA
 Eros Poli
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini07:10:38+  00:12:34 =36,713  km/h

119
ESP
 Ángel Edo
ESP
 Kelme - Avianca07:10:45+  00:12:41 =36,703  km/h

120
NED
 Leon van Bon
BEL
 Wordperfect07:11:11+  00:13:07 =36,667  km/h

121
NED
 Rob Harmeling
NLD
 TVM - Bison07:11:25+  00:13:21 =36,647  km/h

122
ITA
 Rosario Fina
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

123
BEL
 Wilfried Peeters
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

124
DDR
 Erik Zabel
DEU
 Telecom07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

125
NED
 Jean-Paul van Poppel
ESP
 Festina - Andorra07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

126
DDR
 Olaf Ludwig
DEU
 Telecom07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

127
BEL
 Nico Emonds
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

128
BEL
 Carlo Bomans
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

129
ITA
 Alessio Galletti
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

130
CZE
 Ján Svorada
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

131
ITA
 Mario Scirea
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

132
ITA
 Giovanni Fidanza
ITA
 Polti - Vaporetto07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

133
NED
 Edwig Van Hooydonck
BEL
 Wordperfect07:12:09+  00:14:05 =36,585  km/h

134
AUS
 Neil Stephens
ESP
 O.N.C.E.07:12:34+  00:14:30 =36,549  km/h

135
ITA
 Marco Serpellini
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria07:12:34+  00:14:30 =36,549  km/h

136
BEL
 Michel Dernies
USA
 Motorola07:13:15+  00:15:11 =36,492  km/h

137
NED
 Erik Dekker
BEL
 Wordperfect07:13:18+  00:15:14 =36,487  km/h

138
NZL
 Stephen Swart
USA
 Motorola07:13:18+  00:15:14 =36,487  km/h

139
FRA
 Jean-Claude Colotti
FRA
 Gan07:13:47+  00:15:43 =36,447  km/h

140
ITA
 Nicola Minali
ITA
 Gewiss - Ballan07:13:47+  00:15:43 =36,447  km/h

141
ITA
 Davide Cassani
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:13:47+  00:15:43 =36,447  km/h

142
FRA
 Francis Moreau
FRA
 Gan07:13:47+  00:15:43 =36,447  km/h

143
BEL
 Michel Vermote
ESP
 Festina - Andorra07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

144
NED
 Marco Vermey
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

145
USA
 Frankie Andreu
USA
 Motorola07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

146
ENG
 Sean Yates
USA
 Motorola07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

147
GER
 Christian Henn
DEU
 Telecom07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

148
BEL
 Johan Museeuw
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

149
FRA
 Christophe Capelle
FRA
 Gan07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

150
ESP
 Jon Unzaga
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

151
SUI
 Jörg Müller
BEL
 Mapei - Clas07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

152
ITA
 Marco Lietti
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

153
ITA
 Gianni Faresin
ITA
 Lampre - Panaria07:14:02+  00:15:58 =36,426  km/h

154
NED
 Erwin Nijboer
ESP
 Banesto07:15:15+  00:17:11 =36,324  km/h

155
ESP
 Marino Alonso
ESP
 Banesto07:15:15+  00:17:11 =36,324  km/h

156
ESP
 Melchor Mauri
ESP
 Banesto07:15:15+  00:17:11 =36,324  km/h

157
ITA
 Giuseppe Petito
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini07:10:11+  00:12:07 =36,752  km/h

158
ITA
 Stefano Colagè
ITA
 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia07:15:15+  00:17:11 =36,324  km/h

159
ESP
 Herminio Diaz Zabala
ESP
 O.N.C.E.07:15:37+  00:17:33 =36,293  km/h

160
ESP
 Roberto Sierra
ESP
 O.N.C.E.07:15:37+  00:17:33 =36,293  km/h

161
ESP
 Alberto Leanizbarrutia
ESP
 O.N.C.E.07:15:37+  00:17:33 =36,293  km/h

162
SUI
 Rolf Järmann
ITA
 GB - MG Maglificio07:16:20+  00:18:16 =36,234  km/h

163
URS
 Jaan Kirsipuu
FRA
 Chazal - MBK - Konig07:16:26+  00:18:22 =36,225  km/h

164
NED
 John Talen
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini07:16:59+  00:18:55 =36,180  km/h

165
FRA
 Laurent Desbiens
FRA
 Castorama07:19:27+  00:21:23 =35,977  km/h

166
FRA
 Jacky Durand
FRA
 Castorama07:19:29+  00:21:25 =35,974  km/h

167
FRA
 Emmanuel Magnien
FRA
 Castorama07:19:30+  00:21:26 =35,973  km/h

168
ITA
 Claudio Chiappucci
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni07:22:01+  00:23:57 =35,768  km/h

169
ITA
 Mario Chiesa
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni07:22:01+  00:23:57 =35,768  km/h

170
ITA
 Mario Mantovan
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni07:22:01+  00:23:57 =35,768  km/h

171
ITA
 Marco Artunghi
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni07:22:01+  00:23:57 =35,768  km/h

172
ITA
 Remo Rossi
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni07:22:01+  00:23:57 =35,768  km/h

173
ITA
 Alessandro Bertolini
ITA
 Carrera Jeans - Tassoni07:22:01+  00:23:57 =35,768  km/h


Withdrawls: 2
 RiderTeamReason
82  
ENG
 Chris Boardman
FRA
 GanDid not finish
207  
ITA
 Roberto Petito
ITA
 Mercatone Uno - MedeghiniDid not finish
 
Back to the top
Todays birthdays.

 Emile Godard
 Eugene Chiaberge
 Marcel Godard
 Nello Sforacchi
 Lucien Mathys
 Jean Bertaina
 Théo van der Leeuw
 Yvon Bertin
 Johnny Broers
 Luke Durbridge


Optimized for Chrome browser.




NEW

La Course by Tour de France.